Talawanda Middle School

Last Name

First Name

Position

Email

Arnos Elizabeth Literacy Lab

email

Brinck John Social Studies

email

Brock Larry Math

email

Brosey Heather Social Studies

email

Burch Suzanne Educational Assistant

email

Butler Ryan Physical Education

email

Case Kelly Music (Vocal)

email

Chandley Sara Cafeteria Manager

email

Clay Amy Special Education

email

Day Cherie Language Arts/Reading

email

Dennis Scott Social Studies

email

Dyer Mike Teacher

email

Eason Janna Guidance Assistant

email

Engel Brad Math

email

Evans Sarah Language Arts/Reading

email

Fryer Beth English Lang Arts/TMS Alternative

email

Garver Lori Language Arts/Reading

email

George Jennifer Special Education

email

Gerhart Jamie

email

Gloeckner Donald Math

email

Gloeckner Lori Gifted Math

email

Gonzales Richard Music (band)

email

Green Heather Academic Intervention

email

Greene Monica Library Media

email

Gregg Lindsey Assistant Principal

email

Heatherton Carmel Head Secretary

email

Herald Kristine Special Education

email

Hessling Megan Special Education

email

Hofer Cameron LINKS- ELA Butler Tech

email

Horvath Terri School Nurse

email

House-Shumway Christine Music (strings)

email

Hricko Steven School Counselor

email

Huelsman Christopher Science

email

Jackson Jaime Language Arts/Reading

email

Jaeger Ellen Science

email

Jewett Laura Health

email

Kettlewell Cynthia Science

email

Kiefer Ann Educational Assistant

email

Klenk Elizabeth Language Arts/Reading

email

Knapke Lisa Educational Assistant

email

Koontz Samantha School Counselor

email

Krause Lindsey Social Studies

email

Landrum Deb Assistant Secretary

email

Mabis Cathy

email

Malone Michael Principal

email

Matt Wagers School Resource Officer

email

Michael Ruth Assistant Secretary

email

Minor Thomas Special Education

email

Moran Joyce Special Education

email

Murray Megan Math

email

Oberschlake Amelia Science

email

Oberschlake Sharon Physical Education

email

Otto Lisa Science

email

Phillips Barb

email

Radford Malisa

email

Ratliff Carolyn Life Skills

email

Robertson Gary Art (Digital)

email

Rowe Jennifer Special Education

email

Ruppert Mary Math

email

Sams Kari Math Intervention

email

Schulte Caroline Math

email

Shahin Suzette French/Spanish

email

Shults Kimberly Math

email

Sizemore Jenny

email

Stiver Paul Business

email

Stone Beth Educational Assistant

email

Sundram Rajkumar Language Arts/Reading

email

Tait Enrico Educational Assistant

email

Todd Molly Social Studies

email

Tomoyasu Chie Media Educational Assistant

email

Von Mizener Brianna School Psychologist

email

Vu Tracy Science

email

Waite Tammi Math

email

Whiteman Scott Social Studies

email

Ziepfel Elizabeth Language Arts/Reading

email