Talawanda High School

Last Name

First Name

Position

Email

Aerni Matthew English

email

Aerni Stephanie Social Studies

email

Alfonsi Christene English

email

Baker Brooke Social Studies

email

Birkemeier Mark Business

email

Bodeker Lindsey Special Education

email

Bomholt Andrew Social Studies

email

Bowers Andrew Social Studies

email

Brown Douglas Health

email

Butler Kevin School Resource Officer

email

Byrd Brand'n Educational Assistant

email

Caraballo Fraisa Math Teacher

email

Caudill Theodore Social Studies

email

Cawein Gregory Math

email

Cole Heather English

email

Cole Wes Athletic Director

email

Crowder Deborah School Counselor/SAP

email

Davie Scott School Counselor

email

DeCello Michael Physical Education

email

Derringer Mike Agricultural Education Teacher

email

Dingledine Linda School Nurse

email

Dowd Alison Life Sciences

email

Ellerbe Jennifer Special Education

email

Fitzgerald Erin Special Education - Transition

email

Glaser Edwin Math

email

Greene Monica Library Media

email

Gregory Sharon FCCLA Teacher

email

Guenther Stephanie Special Education

email

Hamidullah Jamilah Special Education

email

Henley Rachelle Math

email

Hofmann Nadja French/Spanish

email

Hoskins Ann Athletics Secretary

email

House-Shumway Christine Music (strings)

email

Hunsche James Art

email

Johnson Rhonda Attendance Secretary

email

Kelly Heath Social Studies

email

Klovekorn Allyson Math Teacher

email

Lefevers-Cummins Jeannie Spanish

email

Liechty Emily Head Secretary

email

Lykins Matthew English

email

Mallaley Kim Educational Assistant

email

Mann Danielle English

email

Marston Michael Music (instrumental)

email

McCartney Cassandra Math

email

McWilliams James Art

email

Meade Pat Connections Teacher

email

Meece John Math

email

Merz Molly Assistant Principal

email

Metzger Melissa Math

email

Mills Bradley Science - Physics

email

Mira Carolina Spanish

email

Morgan Becky Special Education

email

Newberry Jay Math

email

Nortman Katrina Educational Assistant

email

Oberlitner Lori Special Education

email

Parrett Angie Educational Assistant

email

Pasquale Stephen Science - chemistry

email

Patt Kim Educational Assistant

email

Patt Kimberley Educational Assistant

email

Pearson TJ Music - vocal

email

Peter Teresa School Counselor

email

Phelps Bernard English/Career & College Readiness

email

Pitman Nancy Study Hall Monitor

email

Powers Karen Reading Intervention

email

Raabe Lisa Educational Assistant

email

Raynold Julietta Science

email

Reed Tim Educational Assistant- ISA

email

Rhoton Christopher Assistant Principal

email

Richter Kim Educational Assistant

email

Roberts Kari Agricultural Educator & FFA Advisor

email

Roy Jackie

email

Ruther Adriane Science

email

Ruther Andrew Science

email

Sammons Ashley English

email

Sarno Maeva French

email

Schleuter Charlotte Educational Assistant

email

Schmid Scott Physics

email

Schran Heidi Science/Chemistry

email

Schulte Mary Special Education

email

Squance Clare English

email

Stark Kelli School Counselor

email

Steffen Ryan English/Drama

email

Stivers Lynn Assistant Secretary

email

Taylor Kathi Educational Assistant

email

Thomas Peter Business

email

Thorman Frank CBIP Teacher

email

Tilford Terry Educational Assistant

email

Tincher Marc Social Studies

email

Vonderheide Jon David Physical Education

email

Wallace Collin Educational Assistant

email

Weatherwax Amanda English

email

Webb Kalinde English

email

Williams Frances Cafeteria Manager

email

Wright Brenda Media Center Educational Assistant

email

York Thomas Principal

email

Yuva Jeffrey Science

email

Zimmerman Andrew Computer Technology

email